1.lend 1991/1992

Janar Eliaser
Jaanika Harjurand
Aivar Hiiemäe
Kristiine Mölder
Tarvi Nikker
Piret Puul
Marge Rakk
Argo Suursoho
Tormi Tamm
Jaanika Treima
Kristjan Tuuleveski
Viivika Veelain
Klassijuhataja Avo Mölder

II lend 1992/1993

Ain Aderkopp
Marliis Eerits
Karmen Kallais
Merike Mihk
Maris Moor
Marko Moor
Sixten Mäesepp
Helina Oras
Sven Raasik
Risto Randma
Riina Ridala
Kairi Roomet
Janar Zerebjatev
Rene Uukareda
Rando Ülejõe
Klassijuhataja Inguna Joandi

III lend 1993/1994

Ahti Anderkopp
Kaili Iilane
Kuuno Iilane
Karen Kallais
Aimar Leesalu
Indrek Letsman
Merli Mererand
Tauno Nikker
Marge Ollin
Andres Pluss
Ehtel Randma
Ivar Zerebjatev
Klassijuhataja Kadi Koppel

IV lend – 1994/1995

Anneli Helštein
Merja Jalg
Liia Kannik
Eve-Ly Prehing
Terje Puul
Reili Roomet
Reelika Saar
Elena Vider
Klassijuhataja Heili Pihlak

 

 

V lend 1995/1996

Ede Eerits
Nele Kaljuvald
Tiia Kannik
Priit Pihlak
Aavo Pluss
Ester Randma
Raivo Ridala
Anti Salura
Elen Sillaste
Kristjan Sulõnd
Kätlin Voolrand
Evelin Ülejõe
Klassijuhataja Helle Perle

VI lend 1996/1997

Janar Agu
Eneli Helštein
Jaanika Ilves
Hele-Riin Kliimson
Maarit Nõmm
Helen Pihlak
Viljar Randma
Aigar Simson
Jaanus Tänav
Indrek Lippa – eksternina
Klassijuhataja Nadja Bekker

VII lend 1997/1998

Margus Altjõe
Anneli Kimmel
Kaarel Kotkas
Urmo Laaneots
Veronika Leo
Maris Mendelmann
Eva Nõmm
Tarmo Peensalu
Aire Pihlak
Tanel Piirsalu
Kadri Reest
Roman Rõbakov
Kadri Trost
Kristjan Vahopski
Klassijuhataja Avo Mölder

VIII lend 1998/1999

Triinu Aun
Made Eerits
Katrin Kliimson
Madis Maiste
Karmen Metsis
Riin Peensalu
Reigo Prosso
Siim Sillaste
Reelika Tähka
Marko Tüür
Raina Veelain
Virgo Voolrand
Klassijuhata Kadi Koppel

IX lend 1999/2000

Ingrid Kivistik
Ramon Oras
Iti Pihlak
Priit Piirsalu
Allan Põlluste
Raido Rüütsalu
Rein Trost
Kristina Tüür
Klassijuhataja Helbe Veeväli

X lend 2000/2001

Helar Aabrams
Mart Aun
Jana Aus
Madli Jalakas
Julija Kasak
Toomas Kikas
Veiko Kurg
Merli Männamaa
Kadri Reinap
Signe Simson
Ave Sonn
Ott Valdma
Timo Valdma
Tanel Verk
Klassijuhataja Helbe Veeväli

XI lend 2001/2002

Jorma Junolainen
Kaidi Kikas
Rene Närep
Katrin Oras
Martin Oras
Marko Sas
Merit Suurekivi
Taavi Tõugu
Katri Valdma
Mikk Valdma
Klassijuhataja Epp Kevvai

XII lend 2002/2003

Imbi Andreas
Karin Aun
Katrin Jalakas
Risto Kaseste
Mikko Mererand
Roger Oolberg
Anu Orasi
Inge Ortikov
Eneli Randma
Marili Rohtla
Ragnar Rämman
Helena Smetanjuk
Maarja Udde
Kille Valdma
Anneli Verk
Sigrit Väär
Klassijuhataja Tiiu Lõoke

Kaidi Agu
Silvia Kasak
Mariann Kasela
Mairo Kekk
Sereli Kekk
Tõnis Kotkas
Piret Känd
Jaana Niiberg
Teet Oras
Oliver Punkar
Silja Saadi
Sille Saadi
Stewe Suursoho
Luule Tamkõrv
Andris Vahar
Liisi Valdma
Klassijuhataja Heili Pihlak

XIII lend 2003/2004

Vivian Agu
Griti Anderspuk
Anu Avarsalu
Anu Kannik
Madis Koppel
Karel Käär
Martin Leppik
Mari-Liis Liepkalns
Birgit Paabo
Ingvar Pent
Martin Pokk
Kadri Verk
Siret Väär
Klassijuhataja Kadi Koppel

XIV lend 2004/2005

Kristjan Arras
Mari Gasjul
Kaidi Kirsanov
Katre Kirsanov
Gert Koiduste
Leelia Kruusa
Kerli Kuusküll
Annika Känd
Kati Känd
Karol Käär
Piret Närep
Astrid Oras
Reine Pihlak
Riina Prosso
Jane Punkar
Kristel Rass
Dagne Rämman
Maire Schilf
Martin Schilf
Kristi Voolrand
Klassijuhataja Kersti Kondor

XV lend 2005/2006

Kati Domberg
Aliis Kevvai
Jaan Kotkas
Madis Leppik
Kaija Moor
Floriin Nöör al Nöri
Villu Randma
Karel Ridala
Egle Saaremäe
Magnus Toomere
Klassijuhataja Urve Saarm

XVI lend 2006/2007

Allar Agu
Mario Grube
Kertu Joandi
Grete Koiduste
Madis Kull
Kaspar Käär
Natalja Liit
Angela Lüll
Tõnis Männamaa
Roland Männik
Rauno Ortikov
Karmen Reinap
Helen Šabunja
Teele Valdma
Janar Viinamägi
Klassijuhataja Kerli Sild

XVII lend 2007/2008

Liis Arras
Jürgen Helštein
Kaarel Hordo
Karolin Karu
Hendrik Kont
Erki Kreitsman
Karolin Käär
Kreete Lüll
Riin Reiljan
Alice Zerebjatev
Klassijuhataja Regina Reiljan

Brita Bogdanova
Raina Liiva
Helen Linholm
Rauno Moor
Piia-Helin Oras
Maria-Kristiina Pert
Roland Punkar
Artur Püvi
Kersti Rass
Arno Suurkask
Veronika Šabunja
Henri Veelain
Klassijuhataja Tiiu Lõoke

XVIII lend 2008/2009

Teele Agu
Dein Enno
Enari Kandle
Kunnar Koiduste
Kädli-Krõõt Koppelmann
Rain Kuiv
Maiu Kull
Sirely Kurvits
Arnold Metsis
Ott Mölder
Rauno Oolberg
Agnes Pill
Remek Saarnak
Merily Salura
Klassijuhataja Vaike Juursalu

XIX lend 2009/2010

Anastassija Jazõkova
Merle Jääger
Allan Kardna
Caroliina Koiduste
Karro Koronen
Ero Kreitsman
Liis Käen
Kalvar Käär
Taavi Lõhesaar
Külli Mäeumbaed
Aivar Paramonov
Janek Petrenko
Cristo Pill
Rait Rüütsalu
Kevin Saadi
Henri Teder
Kelli Tulvik
Andrus Õis
Klassijuhataja Kadi Koppel

XX lend 2010/2011

Marilin Karu
Elis Kevvai
Siim Kurvits
Raili Liiva
Kersti Linholm
Tuuli Loik
Keidi Nikker
Nelle Palmi
Gevin Peet
Mailiis Prinken
Reeno Puusep
Risto Rebane
Reelika Reiljan
Tiina Saar
Havo-Andreas Türk
Martin Valamaa
Laura Valdma
Kelly Verk
Katri Vismann
Klassijuhataja Epp Kevvai

XXI lend 2011/2012

Elli Kandle
Liisi Kurvits
Karmo Käär
Monika Nikker
Vahur Puul
Raul Robas
Margot Veelain
Klassijuhataja Regina Reiljan

XXII lend 2012/2013

Rasmus Kaur Koiduste
Krit Lossmann
Hedi-Kai Ridala
Klassijuhataja Regina Reiljan

XXIII lend 2013/2014

Rein Jannes
Lizan Koiduste
Mari-Liis Mehikas
Nele Roos
Sandra Thaumi
Cen-Christjan Vill
Klassijuhataja Epp Kevvai

XXIV lend 2014/2015

Mikk Mäeumbaed
Kuldar Ortikov
Rynaldo Puusep
Monika Robas
Jane Roos
Thomas Saar
Triinu Thaumi
Klassijuhataja Regina Reiljan

XXV lend 2015/2016

Karin Koronen
Enely Krümann
Piret Metsis
Gerda Nigul
Mari-Liiz Nikker
Kristiina-Regiina Rass
Karl Rihard Ridala
Rutger Ulrich
Klassijuhataja Kadi Koppel

XXVI lend 2016/2017

Michael Helštein
Rando-Rolf Karron
Linda Palo
Miria Sagaja
Greete Tori
Martin Virroja
Klassijuhataja: Maarja Talv